Suurlohjan soudut 2018

Tässä ovat vuoden 2018 Suurlohjan soutujen tulokset. Kiitokset kaikille osallistujille. 

Kirkkoveneet
SijaJoukkueAika
 Kirkkoveneet miehet 
1NRC Porvoo1.44.26
2SMARK1.46.24
3Airoihin Sekoajat1.48.13
4Lohjan Seudun Soutajat1.58.48
5Haikarin Saariseura

2.20.57

6Korkkiruuvi Team2.29.10
   
 Kirkkoveneet naiset 
1Nesteen soutajat1.57.11
2SMARK/AiroQueens2.02.24
3Doorikset2.04.33

 

Kirkkoveneiden miehistöt
SijaSeuraPerämiesSoutajat
 Miesten sarja  
1Nesteen soutajatJukka PaananenPanu Soitso, Rai Lindberg, Kauko Patjas, Jarmo Aaltonen, Jari Leinonen, Aapee Tenhovuori, Erno Niiranen, Jukka Samola, Tuomas Sandberg, Jyrki Tiihonen, Markus Virtanen, Pekka Tuomi, Esa Niiranen, Sami Ruoholahti
2SMARKAki KoskelaTomi Oksanen,Hannu Liehunen, Ismo Hertzberg,Kari Salminen, Jari Tuukkanen, Juuso Korhonen, Harri Laitinen, Antti Mansikka, Tapio Hyvönen, Crister Nyberg, Asko Seitamo, Ano Koskela, Adi Koskela, Vesa Koskela
3Airoihin SekoajatLeena BlomfeltJere Hämäläinen, Lauri Hämäläinen, Petri Hämäläinen, Arvo Lutz, Måns Backman, Pedro Pietiläinen, Jaana Pietiläinen, Tero Mononen, Joakim Pönni, Marko Pönni, Veikko Kurki, Janita Virkki, Sari ?, Fredrik Sandberg
4Lohjan Seudun SoutajatJouko JärvinenSirpa Pesonen, Risto Ahokas, Arja Ihaniemi-Mikkonen, Henrik Fyrqvist, Sami Salokannas, Matti Virkkunen, Vesa Ahokas, Sirpa Alén, Malla Mustonen, Jukka Ketonen, Tauno Kilpeläinen, Lars Tenlenius, Johan Konttinen, Jarmo Ahokas
5Haikarin SaariseuraAri-Pekka RouvaliKimmo Kynnös, Jouko Kaarlola, Tarja Rouvali, Laura Palvas, Malla Salonen, Terhi Karuluoto, Jarkko Karuluoto, Jouni Kesälä, Pekka Ahola, Ari Korhonen, Jouni Osara, Joni-Pekka Rouvali, Kössi Helenius, Kati Wackström
6Korkkiruuvi TeamErkki CastrénHelena Blomqvist, Hanne Paatelma, Erkki Laaksonen, Ahti Leinonen, Jaana Matilainen, Mirja Lemetyinen, Kati Sipinen, Tuovi Helminen, Erja Mäki, Margit Ylä-Mononen, Ria Pyysalo
 Naisten sarja  
1Nesteen soutajatTuula HeinänenEila Alastalo, Riitta Samola, Piia Luoto-Kokko, Pia Niiranen, Camilla Westerlund, Sanna Aaltonen, Pipsa Kyöstiö, Riitta Otranen, Pamela Lönnström-Karlsson, Nette Ahrenberg, Gisela Andergård-Heiskanen, Sari Kauppinen, Barbro Bergman-Robertz, Kerstin Holmström
2SMARK/AiroQueensHannu PulliVirpi Illman, Kirsi-Marja Lepo, Anne Heikkilä, Marita Ruishalme, Pia Laitinen, Anna Hyvärinen, Jaana Sandström, Hanna Salovaara, Emmi Myllykylä, Johanna Selin, Salla Jaatinen, Riikka Länsisalmi, Sirpa Kesti, Riitta Rosenberg
3DooriksetPaula SuhonenAnnette Saarinen, Pirjo Pentikäinen, Tarja Rautukoski, Merja Vahtola, Jaana Järvonen, Outi Järvinen, Maiju Hopiavuori, Miina Laihinen, Iita Ruoholahti, Anne Jokinen, Sinikka Sinervuo-Koskinen, Seija Hirvonen

 

Yksiköt

Miehet yleinen

 

1Jari KuhnoVirtain Urheilijat2.03.16
2Marko LeppämäkiVirtu2.06.40
3Henri NieminenSyvä Köli2.10.17
4Matti KurkiHollolan Urheilijat2.17.51
5Timo KarjalainenJoutele2.19.02
6Jukka HaikonenKorkkiruuvi Team2.21.20
7Antte VuoskuLOSS2.38.50

 

Miehet yli 50-v.

 
1Jouni NurminenKK Länsi-Uusimaa2.17.15
2Hannu KuronenLOSS2.29.22
3Timo SeppänenEspoo2.39.36
4Olli Sjö 2.54.17

 

Miehet yli 60-v.

 

1Lasse SvenskbergLOSS2.22.02
2Helge PyöriäHämeenlinnan latu2.32.45
3Eero AaltoKK Länsi-Uusimaa2.59.11

 

Naiset yleinen

 

1Laaksonen MarikaSmark2.18.21
2Anja VehmanSmark2.35.43

 

Vuorosoutu

Miehet yleinen

 

1Joonas Mäkipelto -Juha Tuhkasaari 2.16.46
2Kari Naukkarinen- Jussi HemminkiSoutuseura Arkki2.30.37
3Toni Hägg – Juha HeikkinenKK Länsi-Uusimaa2.41.26

 

Miehet yli 50-v.

 

1Pekka Tervo - Jarmo TöyräsEspoo/ Nummela2.49.50

 

Seka yleinen

 

1Kirsi Hiljanen -Markku SojakkaKouvolan Urheilijat2.19.07

 

Parisoutu

Miehet yleinen

 

1Pentti Soini – Seppo RellmanKeravan Urheilijat2.03.54
2Jarmo Siljamäki - Tuomas NiinisaloKeravan Urheilijat2.04.34
3Jari Saario- Eero MäkipeltoHelsinki / Keuruu2.11.15

 

Miehet yli 50-v.

 

1Petri Kalliala – Jukka KarvinenVirtu2.04.08
2Jyrki Hanioja – Teijo RautioJoutele2.04.16

 

Miehet yli 60-v.

 

1Arto Mykkänen - Pentti VepsäläinenHML Latu2.05.09
2Hannu Manninen - Mauri HautalaEvijärven Urheilijat2.06.33
3Seppo Virtanen -Hannu SuhonenKaarinan Urheilijat2.14.37

 

Naiset yleinen

 

1Hanna Kulmala-Hanioja – Leena SlupJoutele2.14.49
2Mervi Hautala- Anu HautasaariEvijärven Urheilijat2.22.22

 

Seka yleinen

 

1Huhtala Noora – Loimaranta VilleKouvolan Urheilijat2.01.04
2Kauppila Timo – Liedes-Kauppila MarjaPakilan Veto2.09.55
3Matti Reponen – Ritva ReponenKeravan Urheilijat2.29.17
     

 

Haasteviestisoutu

Yleinen

SijaJoukkueSoutajat osuuksittainAika
1Sappi ArkkiPetri Villanan / Tero Nevalainen6.02
  Rauno Timperi / Maria Kataikko12.27
  Kari Naukkarinen / Jussi Hemminki18.55
2LoSSHannu Kuronen / Sami Salokannas6.17
  Hannu Kröger / Lars Svenskberg13.00
  Heidi Korventausta / Jarmo Ekman19.50

 

Naiset

SijaJoukkueSoutajat osuuksittainAika
1Sappi ArkkiSuvi Nieminen / Katja Metsäranta7.45
  Eeva-Kaisa Hietala / Sari Tuominen15.30
  Kirsi Tuominen / Ulla Ruotanen24.08